18, GAINSBOROUGH DRIVE, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR32 4LX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£36,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£119,950+43.7%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 13 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1