Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BREADSALL CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.8%
Price Change
+£130,947 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+176.8%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Detached
+£130,947 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,053
Sold on 18 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0QJ
← Back to All Properties