34, IVY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,500
Last Sold Price
13 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,500+35.2%
Sold on 13 April 2016
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+33.7%
Sold on 23 September 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1