4, WINDERMERE CLOSE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY

TW20 8JR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+58.7%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500+62.7%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1