Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MILL LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4YE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+14.8%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,995
+263.6%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£92,794 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,201
Sold on 27 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4YE
← Back to All Properties