Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, KNOWLE CROFT, SHOPPENHANGERS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£329,000
+26.5%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
-25.7%
Sold on 29 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 21 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2GY
← Back to All Properties