Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRADWELL DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£335,000
+45.7%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+24.0%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+150.7%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3BX
← Back to All Properties