FLAT 5, 83 - 85, ST AUBYNS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 2TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£169,950+118.0%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950+111.0%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 8 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1