Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ABBOTTS OAK DRIVE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£308,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£308,000
+28.9%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,000
+6.2%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 27 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4SA
← Back to All Properties