45, SKYE CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+29.0%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000-4.6%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000+30.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1