Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TENNIS STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£43,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£43,000
+75.5%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3AG
← Back to All Properties