27, WHEATSHEAF DRIVE, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 0XS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£356,100
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£41,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£356,100+13.0%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Terraced
+£41,100 from previous sale
Sale #6
£315,000+60.7%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Terraced
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000+3.2%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+146.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+7.7%
Sold on 14 May 1998
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1