Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MILLBROOK, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 5QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,500
+77.5%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+181.7%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 5QJ
← Back to All Properties