36, VICTORIA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 8BH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+17.4%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000+8.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+136.3%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
+£64,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,400+35.4%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
+£12,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1