Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WESTGATE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 9EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£807,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+404.7%
Price Change
+£647,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£807,500
+404.7%
Sold on 27 July 2022
Detached
+£647,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 15 January 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 9EL
← Back to All Properties