Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BERWICK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£133,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
+44.4%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£133,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£301,300
+327.4%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£230,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 27 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3AA
← Back to All Properties