Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+79.4%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
-5.6%
Sold on 9 April 2009
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NE
← Back to All Properties