Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PHEASANTFORD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
+41.5%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+381.8%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000
-24.1%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 3BD
← Back to All Properties