22, HOLBECK, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 8XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£355,000+30.3%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,500+101.9%
Sold on 4 June 2018
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000-8.8%
Sold on 14 April 2009
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 20 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1