Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DARIO GRADI DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW2 6GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+36.1%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+43.6%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6GL
← Back to All Properties