11, LONGMEAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU33 7JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,000+23.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000+30.8%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+46.8%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 28 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1