44, BLAIR ATHOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7GB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£289,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£289,000+41.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+15.2%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£27,070 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,930+109.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£92,780 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,150+50.8%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£28,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,450
Sold on 18 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1