48, GODDINGTON ROAD, BOURNE END, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL8 5TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£660,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+361.5%
Price Change
+£517,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£660,000+361.5%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£517,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000-4.7%
Sold on 26 March 1998
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+20.0%
Sold on 2 September 1997
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 11 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1