Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GRESHAMS WAY, EDENBRIDGE, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN8 5NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,500
Last Sold Price
10 February 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£497,500
+1.0%
Sold on 10 February 2010
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£492,500
+33.1%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£122,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£369,950
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN8 5NY
← Back to All Properties