Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, CALLAGHAN COURT, HIGH STREET, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2FQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£310,000
+3.4%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,950
+33.3%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 31 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2FQ
← Back to All Properties