Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, EAST STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£435,000
-19.4%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 25 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6PX
← Back to All Properties