Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UPPER MAISONETTE, 4, UPPER STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 3BU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+9.6%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£251,000
+51.2%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+3.8%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+14.3%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 12 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 3BU
← Back to All Properties