9, ROWALLAN DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK41 8AW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+115.7%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950+116.1%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1