Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MANNINGTON GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+71.4%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XG
← Back to All Properties