Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ELDER CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£45,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
-18.4%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Detached
-£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 18 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NS
← Back to All Properties