Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROXBURGH ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH66 4YU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+40.0%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+13.5%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
+£16,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4YU
← Back to All Properties