36, ACORN GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG7 3GN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£286,000+41.2%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500+16.2%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,250
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1