3, CHAMBER ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL2 7AR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,100
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.6%
Price Change
+£90,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£173,100+108.6%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£90,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+104.9%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1