40, SENTINEL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£245,000+30.7%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500+147.5%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£111,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,750+53.0%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1