Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, SUNNY BANK, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 0BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+28.0%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 20 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 0BQ
← Back to All Properties