38, LYNDHURST DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 4XL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+68.1%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+16.1%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1