431, STOCKPORT ROAD, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+124.2%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+10.1%
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950-5.6%
Sold on 11 June 1997
Terraced
-£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 18 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1