38, DARTINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN2 5BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+35.1%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000-14.9%
Sold on 28 March 2013
Detached
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,950
Sold on 29 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1