Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE WALKWAY, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£159,500
-13.8%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Detached
-£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+55.5%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+25.3%
Sold on 4 June 2003
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 14 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4NT
← Back to All Properties