Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KEENSACRE, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+49.0%
Sold on 14 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,950
+116.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 0DL
← Back to All Properties