101, WESTBOURNE STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5FA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£525,000+38.2%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£380,000+123.5%
Sold on 16 September 2024
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+81.3%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£76,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,750
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1