34, HENMARSH COURT, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG13 8FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+1.8%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+24.4%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000-7.0%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,000
Sold on 31 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1