Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SOLWAY, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+60.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+88.7%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8RQ
← Back to All Properties