Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, YPRES WAY, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+15.4%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+9.9%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 26 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1NG
← Back to All Properties