11, ANDERSLEIGH DRIVE, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 9AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+28.0%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+121.2%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+13.1%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1