Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, BROAD LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+56.5%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
-10.9%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2TH
← Back to All Properties