31, CARLYLE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.2%
Price Change
+£220,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£368,000+150.2%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£220,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,100+335.2%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£113,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,800
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1