Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, THORP STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£164,000
+83.2%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+15.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,700
+142.9%
Sold on 4 June 2005
Terraced
+£45,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,995
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7DJ
← Back to All Properties