Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
246, NORTHRIDGE WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
-1.5%
Sold on 17 February 2012
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2AS
← Back to All Properties