Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CLARKSON COURT, IPSWICH ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 4BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
-1.8%
Sold on 14 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
-3.4%
Sold on 9 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,950
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 4BF
← Back to All Properties